Automatic Top Sell Low Price Hot Chocolate Making Machine

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$2,450.00 - $3,300.00 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Model Number:
JMJ40
Brand Name:
Precise
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China
Voltage:
Customized
Power(W):
4.2kw
Dimension(L*W*H):
1100*800*1100mm
Weight:
360kg
Certification:
CE Certificate
Capacity:
40L
Fineness:
25~20um
Duration:
7-9h
main motor power:
2.2kw
heating power:
2kw
Application:
Chocolate
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Condition:
New
Warranty:
1 Year
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
20 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Wooden Case
Port
Shanghai
Lead Time :
15-60 days

Model

Capacity

(L)

Fineness

(um)

Duration

(h)

Main Power

(kW)

Heating Power

(kW)

Weight

(kg)

Outside Dimension

(mm)

JMJ40 

40

25~20

7-9

2.2

2

360

1100×800×1100

 

Usage:

        JMJ40 Chocolate Refining Machine is suitable for sample making of chocolate factory or small business such as the chocolate production of a chocolate store.It is also suitable for refining jam, peanut butter or other liquor/pastes.JMJ40 model is usually for small batch chocolate production or sample making of chocolate factory with manual blade tightening; other models in this series are suitable for medium and big size factories with electric blade tightening.

 

Other chocolate refiner and conche models manufactured by our factory:

 

ModelJMJ40JMJ500AJMJ1000AJMJ2000CJMJ3000C
Capacity(L)40500100020003000
Fineness(um)20-2520-2520-2520-2520-25
Duration(h)7-912-1814-2018-2218-22
Main Power(kw)2.215223755
Heating Power(kw)27.57.599
Machine Weight(kg)3602800350053008500
Outside Dimension(mm)1100×800×11002500×1080×13702780×1330×18003320×2000×19504200×2000×1950


 

 

 

Q1: Are you machine manufacturer?

A: Yes, we are manufacturer with more than 20 years' experience and our factory is located in Suzhou, Jiangsu Province.

 

Q2: How about your after-sale service?

A: We provide overseas installation and testing service. The Buyer should be responsible for visa application fees, the round-trip tickets, local transportation, food and accommodation and provide USD $50 cash/day/person allowance for our engineer.

 

Q3: What is your warranty period?

A: Our warranty period is 12 months after delivery under proper operation.

 

Q4: What are your main markets?

Our machines have been exported to over 40 countries and regions worldwide, such as India, Russia, Uzbekistan, Pakistan, America, Mexico, Australia, New Zealand, Canada, Indonesia, Malaysia, Spain, Egypt, Poland, Thailand, Bangladesh and etc.